RS/OH
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Gibsonburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gibsonburg, Ohio
you RUN the place
740 S Main St, Gibsonburg, Ohio, 43431, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Kendall Reynolds
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
18
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (7 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (5 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Sid Sink Open
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Jan 24th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Sid Sink Open
- Jan 24, 2015
Bowling Green, OH, US
Timing/Results by:
FinishTiming - Springfield - OH - Timing Comp
« Filter Results by Team: »
Anna
Archbold
Bowling Green
Bryan
Cin. North C
Elite Perfor
Fairmont
Findlay
Fort Loramie
Gibsonburg
Hilliard Darby
Hillsboro
Holgate
Hughes Center
Kings
Lakota East
Lakota West
Liberty Center
Lima Central Catholic
Lima Senior
Madison Comprehensive
Maumee
Maumee Valley Country Day
Memorial
Michigan Accelerators
Montpelier
Motor City
Napoleon
North Baltimore
Notre Dame Academy (Toledo)
Otsego
Ottawa-Glandorf
Patrick Henry
Perrysburg
Port Clinton
Riverdale
Rossford
Sandusky
Sidney
Spencerville
Springfield Local
St Francis De Sales
St Mary Central Catholic
St Ursula (Toledo)
Sylvania Southview
Thomas Worthington
Tippecanoe
Tri-Valley
Trotwood-Madison
Troy Christian
Unattached
Villa Angela-St Joseph
Wapakoneta
Wayne
Wellington
Western Brown
Whitmer
Withrow
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chambers, Mykel
Lakota West
07.03
nwi
1
2
Wyse, Levi
Archbold
07.05
nwi
1
3
Ajala, Rasheed
Findlay
07.07
nwi
1
4
Gates, Kymari
Withrow
07.08
nwi
1
5
Mays Jr., Bryan
Lima Senior
07.12
nwi
1
6
Miles, Alex
Whitmer
07.13
nwi
1
7
Johnson, Donny
Patrick Henry
07.27
nwi
1
8
Walker, Jaden
Lima Senior
07.28
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chambers, Mykel
Lakota West
07.09
nwi
3
2
Gates, Kymari
Withrow
07.13
nwi
9
3
Miles, Alex
Whitmer
07.16
nwi
5
4
Ajala, Rasheed
Findlay
07.21
nwi
2
5
Mays Jr., Bryan
Lima Senior
07.26
nwi
10
6
Walker, Jaden
Lima Senior
07.27
nwi
2
7
Wyse, Levi
Archbold
07.28
nwi
6
8
Johnson, Donny
Patrick Henry
07.30
nwi
8
10
Johnson, Myles
Sylvania Southvi
07.35
nwi
2
9
Smith, Danotiss
Elite Perfor
07.35
nwi
1
11
Hobson, Keishawn
Perrysburg
07.37
nwi
3
12
Dolan, Alex
Bryan
07.38
nwi
9
13
Young, Jelani
Unattached
07.42
nwi
11
14
Spicer, Eric
Memorial
07.45
nwi
4
15
Moore, Malik
Whitmer
07.45
nwi
3
16
Jackson, Chris
Elite Perfor
07.50
nwi
11
17
Baker, Keenan
Whitmer
07.54
nwi
1
18
Fisher, Jasean
Springfield Loca
07.54
nwi
5
19
Colbert, Royce
Whitmer
07.58
nwi
5
20
Miller, Kyle
Elite Perfor
07.60
nwi
7
21
Guyton, D' Vonte
Withrow
07.61
nwi
4
22
Lawrence, Anthony
St Francis De Sa
07.62
nwi
7
23
Lemmerman, Zach
Memorial
07.62
nwi
10
24
Swanson, Cam
Memorial
07.63
nwi
8
25
Abdel-Karim, Mohammed
Whitmer
07.65
nwi
5
26
Krietemeyer, Brandon
Thomas Worthingt
07.68
nwi
3
27
Dowdley Jr, Gaston
Villa Angela-St
07.69
nwi
9
28
Tester, Austin
Memorial
07.70
nwi
4
29
Young, Quaylon
Perrysburg
07.70
nwi
8
30
Reece, Jake
St Francis De Sa
07.71
nwi
11
31
Beach, Parker
Perrysburg
07.74
nwi
2
32
Lenz, Noah
Perrysburg
07.75
nwi
10
33
Emery, Andrew
Spencerville
07.76
nwi
11
34
Lamb, Tate
Lima Central Cat
07.78
nwi
8
35
Quinto, Kyle
Springfield Loca
07.79
nwi
3
36
Vanderploeg, Jake
Elite Perfor
07.79
nwi
9
37
Conlon, Mackenzie
Hillsboro
07.82
nwi
9
38
Stuber, Tyler
Napoleon
07.82
nwi
6
39
Tuggle, Donzell
Withrow
07.83
nwi
6
40
Crayton, Cj
Fairmont
07.86
nwi
10
41
Oats, Evontay
Withrow
07.91
nwi
2
42
Byas, Ishmael
Villa Angela-St
07.91
nwi
7
42
Cooley, Bryce
Montpelier
07.91
nwi
4
44
Fisher, Julius
Memorial
07.94
nwi
3
45
Beach, Doryan
Withrow
07.96
nwi
10
46
Vukela, Bukai
Hughes Center
07.96
nwi
9
47
Ballentine, Sean
Lima Central Cat
07.98
nwi
9
48
Schroeder, Evan
Perrysburg
08.04
nwi
1
49
Thomas, Raymoine
Hughes Center
08.04
nwi
10
50
Bolden, Lavar
Lima Senior
08.05
nwi
4
51
Abrahms, Alex
Montpelier
08.05
nwi
5
52
Moller, Arnell
Hughes Center
08.13
nwi
11
53
Achaleke, Deritus
Thomas Worthingt
08.22
nwi
8
54
Moyer, Tim
Findlay
08.25
nwi
10
55
Howard, Eshon
St Francis De Sa
08.25
nwi
11
56
Logan, Tyron
Elite Perfor
08.25
nwi
7
57
Mason, Zac
Montpelier
08.28
nwi
7
58
Oteng, Atakorah
Thomas Worthingt
08.32
nwi
1
59
Haines, Caleb
Montpelier
08.35
nwi
3
60
Thuesday, Derrick
Villa Angela-St
08.45
nwi
4
61
Reighard, Anthony
Perrysburg
08.49
nwi
5
62
Coffman, Brandon
Kings
08.50
nwi
2
63
Rossler, Noah
Perrysburg
08.53
nwi
4
64
Cole, Antoine
Thomas Worthingt
08.61
nwi
9
65
Rizzo, Nicolas
Kings
09.03
nwi
1
66
Guernsey, Matt
Fairmont
10.08
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chambers, Mykel
Lakota West
22.62
nwi
1
2
O'Neal, Rashaun
Withrow
23.17
nwi
1
3
Wyse, Levi
Archbold
23.19
nwi
4
4
Armstrong, Earl
Sylvania Southvi
23.27
nwi
1
5
Walker, Jaden
Lima Senior
23.28
nwi
2
6
Shannon, Aaron
Withrow
23.40
nwi
12
7
Mays Jr., Bryan
Lima Senior
23.50
nwi
3
8
Johnson, Donny
Patrick Henry
23.65
nwi
4
9
Ajala, Rasheed
Findlay
23.67
nwi
4
10
Bowers, Ja'quan
Sylvania Southvi
23.73
nwi
1
11
Dwyer, Justin
Unattached
23.76
nwi
3
12
Lawrence, Jay
Sylvania Southvi
23.98
nwi
1
13
Young, Jelani
Unattached
24.02
nwi
3
14
Johnson, Myles
Sylvania Southvi
24.06
nwi
2
15
Smith, Danotiss
Elite Perfor
24.19
nwi
12
16
Dolan, Alex
Bryan
24.43
nwi
5
17
Hobson, Keishawn
Perrysburg
24.52
nwi
5
18
Spicer, Eric
Memorial
24.53
nwi
5
19
Conlon, Mackenzie
Hillsboro
24.55
nwi
2
20
Shaw, Jalyn
Trotwood-Madison
24.82
nwi
3
21
Guyton, D' Vonte
Withrow
24.96
nwi
2
22
Moore, Robert
Unattached
25.03
nwi
6
23
Hearn, Jonathan
Villa Angela-St
25.05
nwi
5
24
Snyder, Dylan
Montpelier
25.13
nwi
3
25
Shaull, Hunter
Montpelier
25.29
nwi
4
26
Lenz, Noah
Perrysburg
25.37
nwi
6
27
Beach, Parker
Perrysburg
25.38
nwi
6
28
Dowdley Jr, Gaston
Villa Angela-St
25.45
nwi
5
29
Young, Quaylon
Perrysburg
25.47
nwi
7
30
Welch, Chad
Springfield Loca
25.61
nwi
6
31
Bloomfield, William
Findlay
25.71
nwi
5
32
Beach, Doryan
Withrow
25.84
nwi
3
32
Fisher, Jasean
Springfield Loca
25.84
nwi
4
34
Oats, Evontay
Withrow
25.90
nwi
2
35
Miller, Austin
Montpelier
25.94
nwi
8
36
Byas, Ishmael
Villa Angela-St
25.97
nwi
9
37
Wyatt, Bryan
Trotwood-Madison
25.98
nwi
4
38
Curry, Colton
Lakota East
26.23
nwi
7
39
Emery, Andrew
Spencerville
26.27
nwi
6
40
Tuggle, Donzell
Withrow
26.41
nwi
2
41
Vukela, Bukai
Hughes Center
26.53
nwi
12
42
Blankenship, Noah
Archbold
26.56
nwi
10
43
Lamb, Tate
Lima Central Cat
26.68
nwi
11
44
Thomas, Raymoine
Hughes Center
26.72
nwi
9
45
Bolden, Lavar
Lima Senior
26.77
nwi
9
46
Oteng, Atakorah
Thomas Worthingt
26.77
nwi
8
47
Sheppard, Demarion
Kings
26.90
nwi
10
48
Melendez, Isaak
Maumee Valley Co
27.14
nwi
7
49
Ballentine, Sean
Lima Central Cat
27.36
nwi
11
50
Achaleke, Deritus
Thomas Worthingt
27.36
nwi
9
51
Bermejo, Donavan
Unattached
27.41
nwi
12
52
Thuesday, Derrick
Villa Angela-St
27.41
nwi
12
53
Sisay, Alador
Thomas Worthingt
27.46
nwi
10
54
Quinto, Kyle
Springfield Loca
27.48
nwi
9
55
Moller, Arnell
Hughes Center
27.51
nwi
9
56
Haines, Caleb
Montpelier
27.83
nwi
8
57
Cole, Antoine
Thomas Worthingt
28.11
nwi
8
58
Kumar, Eshaan
Thomas Worthingt
28.35
nwi
11
59
Reitz, Ian
Kings
28.57
nwi
8
60
Zeigler, Kevin
Memorial
28.58
nwi
10
61
Tallord-Morgan, Jared
Hughes Center
28.83
nwi
12
62
Pietrasz, Ryan
Rossford
29.12
nwi
10
63
Coffman, Brandon
Kings
29.15
nwi
8
64
Rizzo, Nicolas
Kings
30.31
nwi
11
65
Guernsey, Matt
Fairmont
37.02
nwi
11
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Horseman, Josh
Otsego
52.16
4
2
Wyse, Levi
Archbold
52.19
4
3
Gates, Kymari
Withrow
52.31
1
4
Shannon, Aaron
Withrow
52.63
1
5
Chambers, Mykel
Lakota West
52.90
4
6
Pickett, Bryce
Motor City
52.96
2
7
O'Neal, Rashaun
Withrow
53.20
1
8
Davis, Daijon
Motor City
53.37
2
9
Dwyer, Justin
Unattached
53.52
3
10
Mason, Kenyatta
Michigan Acceler
53.89
2
11
Conlon, Mackenzie
Hillsboro
53.94
3
12
Miller, Kyle
Elite Perfor
53.95
2
13
Querry, Justin
Michigan Acceler
54.68
2
14
Moore, Robert
Unattached
55.16
5
15
Douglas, Frank
Madison Comprehe
55.49
2
16
Jomaa, Hayel
Perrysburg
56.49
5
17
St. John, David
St Francis De Sa
56.54
4
18
Welch, Chad
Springfield Loca
56.62
5
19
Lemmerman, Zach
Memorial
56.68
8
20
Miller, Austin
Montpelier
56.72
8
21
Vanderploeg, Jake
Elite Perfor
56.76
3
22
Shaull, Hunter
Montpelier
56.86
6
23
McCarthy, Roland
Perrysburg
57.14
5
24
Benny, Cody
Wapakoneta
57.34
7
25
Scott, Jamario
Withrow
57.35
1
26
Beach, Doryan
Withrow
57.77
5
27
Swanson, Cam
Memorial
58.22
10
28
Blankenship, Noah
Archbold
58.48
10
29
Kaiser, Mitch
St Francis De Sa
59.03
7
30
Reece, Jake
St Francis De Sa
59.20
8
31
Oats, Evontay
Withrow
59.62
3
32
Fisher, Diamonte
Lima Senior
59.80
4
33
Tester, Austin
Memorial
59.91
10
34
Tuggle, Donzell
Withrow
59.97
3
35
Karban, Jimmy
St Francis De Sa
1:00.16
9
36
Fisher, Julius
Memorial
1:00.34
10
37
Dowdley Jr, Gaston
Villa Angela-St
1:00.46
6
38
Curry, Colton
Lakota East
1:00.47
13
39
Halicek, Eric
St Francis De Sa
1:00.79
9
40
Mason, Zac
Montpelier
1:00.92
6
41
Melendez, Isaak
Maumee Valley Co
1:00.97
11
42
Ntati, Romain
Thomas Worthingt
1:01.17
8
43
Pietrasz, Jake
Rossford
1:01.25
9
44
Abrahms, Alex
Montpelier
1:01.65
11
45
Hsia, Brandon
St Francis De Sa
1:01.78
11
46
Vukela, Bukai
Hughes Center
1:01.94
13
47
Haines, Caleb
Montpelier
1:02.40
12
48
Sisay, Alador
Thomas Worthingt
1:02.77
6
49
Brown, Ricardo
Motor City
1:03.05
3
50
Bowen, Michael
Thomas Worthingt
1:04.03
8
51
Zeigler, Kevin
Memorial
1:04.32
11
52
Thomas, Raymoine
Hughes Center
1:05.07
12
53
Wyatt, Bryan
Trotwood-Madison
1:05.44
12
54
Reitz, Ian
Kings
1:06.27
13
55
Wills, Noah
Thomas Worthingt
1:06.32
8
56
Zimmerman, Stone
Otsego
1:07.23
12
57
Pietrasz, Ryan
Rossford
1:08.34
9
58
Tallord-Morgan, Jared
Hughes Center
1:11.03
12
59
Cousar, Jared
Trotwood-Madison
1:11.53
11
60
Allah Jr., Umajesty
Hughes Center
1:12.14
7
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cooper, Cameron
Motor City
1:57.57
1
2
Hayes, Ben
Michigan Acceler
1:58.33
1
3
Freeman, Dekaryea
Motor City
2:03.41
1
4
White, Jason
St Francis De Sa
2:03.75
1
5
Garbarino, Paul
Unattached
2:09.11
1
6
Bill, Andrew
Elite Perfor
2:09.64
1
7
Allen, Joshua
Thomas Worthingt
2:12.82
2
8
Baugh, Zac
St Francis De Sa
2:13.79
2
9
Diebel, Noah
Kings
2:14.08
2
10
Keppler, Zane
Thomas Worthingt
2:14.15
3
11
Breen, Patrick
Unattached
2:14.91
3
12
Belknap, Zach
Archbold
2:15.00
2
13
Elkins, Eli
Kings
2:15.61
2
14
Lucas, Matt
Maumee
2:15.65
5
15
Garrow, Logan
Archbold
2:15.83
2
16
Hearn, Jonathan
Villa Angela-St
2:17.58
3
17
Haverland, Josh
Kings
2:17.76
2
18
Neura, Austin
Unattached
2:17.96
1
19
Giesige, Dallas
Springfield Loca
2:18.95
2
20
Morgan, Andrew
Thomas Worthingt
2:19.77
3
21
Lozada, Malik
Villa Angela-St
2:23.61
3
22
Duverglass, Daylon
Trotwood-Madison
2:23.63
2
23
Dunn, Devin
Unattached
2:24.15
5
24
Conley, Michael
Unattached
2:25.31
2
25
Pipitone, Donovan
Unattached
2:25.49
4
26
Crawford, Brandon
Villa Angela-St
2:26.24
3
27
Bevis Iii, Norris
Lima Senior
2:26.70
3
28
Walny, Kyle
Unattached
2:29.03
4
29
Messer, Andrew
Springfield Loca
2:29.35
3
30
Fraylick, Keenan
Unattached
2:29.55
5
31
Cisco, Bennett
Memorial
2:31.74
5
32
Dolliver, Elson
Perrysburg
2:32.11
3
33
Ohls, Adam
Perrysburg
2:32.60
3
34
Roquemore, Aaron
Villa Angela-St
2:33.84
3
35
Ewing, Caleb
Kings
2:34.14
4
36
Reddy, Aiden
Maumee Valley Co
2:35.00
5
37
Tummel, Randy
Lima Senior
2:36.02
4
38
Albino, Michael
Kings
2:36.27
4
39
Foster, Cameron
Trotwood-Madison
2:37.10
2
40
Juhasz, Corey
Unattached
2:37.26
5
41
Albino, Eric
Kings
2:38.72
4
42
Winkler, Robert
Kings
2:38.95
4
43
Woo, William
Thomas Worthingt
2:41.18
3
44
Brown, Dominic
Memorial
2:42.46
5
45
Safadi, Zack
Maumee Valley Co
2:43.37
5
46
Bostelman, Nicholas
Patrick Henry
2:50.03
5
47
Dailey, Drew
Kings
2:51.21
5
48
Robertson, Torrion
Trotwood-Madison
2:51.26
5
49
Boykin, William
Trotwood-Madison
2:52.02
2
50
Zeigler, Kevin
Memorial
2:52.08
5
51
Bermejo, Donavan
Unattached
2:56.78
3
52
Damschroder, Keith
Otsego
2:58.51
4
53
Bradford, Nathan
Hughes Center
3:03.10
5
54
Allah Jr., Umajesty
Hughes Center
3:29.37
5
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cooper, Cameron
Motor City
4:29.46
1
2
St. John, David
St Francis De Sa
4:34.17
1
3
Repetto, Kyle
Unattached
4:38.09
1
4
Phillips, Tyler
Unattached
4:38.15
1
5
Garbarino, Paul
Unattached
4:38.20
1
6
Bill, Andrew
Elite Perfor
4:39.87
1
7
Freeman, Dekaryea
Motor City
4:40.63
1
8
Allen, Jonathan
Thomas Worthingt
4:41.59
2
9
Gaines, Isaiah
Unattached
4:44.31
2
10
Poynter, Mitchell
Tippecanoe
4:44.39
1
11
Kirk, Zak
Maumee
4:48.86
1
12
Halicek, Eric
St Francis De Sa
4:50.37
1
13
Frame, Daniel
Tippecanoe
4:54.05
1
14
Baugh, Zac
St Francis De Sa
4:54.40
2
15
Brant, L.J.
Kings
4:57.98
1
16
Shook, Clayton
Perrysburg
4:58.94
2
17
Garrow, Logan
Archbold
5:00.37
2
18
Belknap, Zach
Archbold
5:01.19
2
19
Dunn, Devin
Unattached
5:02.18
5
20
Elkins, Eli
Kings
5:02.46
1
21
Messer, Andrew
Springfield Loca
5:04.87
2
22
Cook, Ian
Thomas Worthingt
5:07.13
2
23
Fraylick, Keenan
Unattached
5:07.41
5
24
Onnen, Isaac
Kings
5:07.44
2
25
Allen, Brenden
Unattached
5:07.79
2
26
Mantey, Brenden
Unattached
5:07.88
2
27
Khalfani, Malik
Maumee
5:08.59
2
28
Ranft, Spencer
Tippecanoe
5:17.47
3
29
Andrews, Tim
Tippecanoe
5:17.87
3
30
Conley, Michael
Unattached
5:18.58
1
31
Scott, Jamario
Withrow
5:19.57
3
32
Yake, Noah
Thomas Worthingt
5:20.21
3
33
Albino, Michael
Kings
5:21.13
4
34
Faehnle, Joe
Perrysburg
5:21.48
3
35
Quetschke, Alex
Maumee
5:22.77
3
36
Bostelman, Nicholas
Patrick Henry
5:24.24
4
37
Chih, Matthew
Thomas Worthingt
5:24.34
2
38
Seitz, Karter
Perrysburg
5:24.74
2
39
Lehmkuhl, Nick
St Francis De Sa
5:25.49
4
40
Brown, Jordan
Tippecanoe
5:25.98
3
41
Ewing, Caleb
Kings
5:26.70
3
42
Cisco, Bennett
Memorial
5:26.75
4
43
Walny, Kyle
Unattached
5:26.79
4
44
Albino, Eric
Kings
5:26.98
3
45
Hay, Andrew
Kings
5:28.71
4
46
Jantzen, Chris
Kings
5:29.54
4
47
Winkler, Robert
Kings
5:29.81
4
48
Niekamp, Riley
Memorial
5:33.18
5
49
Sommers, Aaron
Holgate
5:37.34
4
50
Bevis Iii, Norris
Lima Senior
5:37.57
4
51
Ohls, Adam
Perrysburg
5:37.91
3
52
Dolliver, Elson
Perrysburg
5:40.06
3
53
Wharton, Evan
Tippecanoe
5:40.85
3
54
Lacourse, Lucas
Whitmer
5:49.70
5
55
Zolciak, Jeffrey
Whitmer
5:50.26
5
56
Tummel, Randy
Lima Senior
5:54.34
5
57
Rivera, Nick
Whitmer
6:06.74
5
58
Pauwels, Connor
Whitmer
6:08.15
5
59
Sorrell, Josh
Whitmer
6:16.95
5
60
Dailey, Drew
Kings
6:17.89
5
61
Bradford, Nathan
Hughes Center
6:31.35
5
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Phillips, Tyler
Unattached
10:05.35
1
2
Repetto, Kyle
Unattached
10:05.70
1
3
Brant, L.J.
Kings
10:17.37
1
4
Payne, Andy
Thomas Worthingt
10:17.44
1
5
Kaiser, Mitch
St Francis De Sa
10:17.92
1
6
Kumar, Rohan
Thomas Worthingt
10:20.38
1
7
Stevens, Brady
St Francis De Sa
10:31.05
1
8
Emptage, Zachary
Thomas Worthingt
10:34.15
1
9
Buckler, Blayne
Kings
10:48.51
1
10
Allen, Brenden
Unattached
10:58.11
1
11
Cavanagh, Darcy
Perrysburg
11:20.29
1
12
Mantey, Brenden
Unattached
11:21.52
1
13
Onnen, Isaac
Kings
11:30.64
1
14
Callison, Carter
Unattached
11:47.31
1
15
Berry, Sam
Otsego
12:00.05
1
16
Niekamp, Riley
Memorial
12:02.94
1
17
Peek, Brandon
Maumee Valley Co
12:05.29
1
18
Merritt, Kyle
Trotwood-Madison
12:25.67
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Douglas, Frank
Madison Comprehe
08.15
nwi
1
2
Jackson, Chris
Elite Perfor
08.56
nwi
1
3
Miller, Kyle
Elite Perfor
08.66
nwi
1
4
Batten, Domond
Motor City
08.86
nwi
1
5
Weed, David
Kings
09.10
nwi
1
6
Graham, Marquis
Lima Senior
09.16
nwi
1
7
Conlon, Mackenzie
Hillsboro
09.17
nwi
1
8
Logan, Tyron
Elite Perfor
09.21
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Chris
Elite Perfor
08.35
nwi
3
2
Douglas, Frank
Madison Comprehe
08.37
nwi
1
3
Miller, Kyle
Elite Perfor
08.79
nwi
1
4
Graham, Marquis
Lima Senior
08.81
nwi
3
5
Weed, David
Kings
09.04
nwi
2
6
Batten, Domond
Motor City
09.08
nwi
2
7
Logan, Tyron
Elite Perfor
09.15
nwi
2
8
Conlon, Mackenzie
Hillsboro
09.18
nwi
3
9
Kantner, Evan
Wapakoneta
09.59
nwi
1
10
Lopez, Parker
Whitmer
09.68
nwi
2
11
Reece, Jake
St Francis De Sa
09.69
nwi
2
12
Bonnough, David
Perrysburg
10.17
nwi
3
13
Thompson, Ryan
Wapakoneta
10.47
nwi
1
14
Crawford, Brandon
Villa Angela-St
10.74
nwi
1
15
Meyer, Trent
Kings
11.05
nwi
3
16
Sheppard, Demarion
Kings
12.15
nwi
2
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abdel-Ka
,
Bell
,
Moore
,
Miles
Whitmer
1:36.32
1
2
Walker
,
Graham
,
Fisher
,
Mays Jr.
Lima Senior
1:36.94
1
3
Spicer
,
Lemmerma
,
Tester
,
Swanson
Memorial
1:38.05
2
4
Mccarthy
,
Young
,
Lenz
,
Hobson
Perrysburg
1:38.63
2
5
Baus
,
Harroun
,
Schall
,
Horseman
Otsego
1:39.62
1
6
Crawford
,
Dowdley
,
Hearn
,
Lozada
Villa Angela-St
1:40.08
1
7
Frank
,
Lyles
,
Oteng
,
Chiodo
Thomas Worthingt
1:41.60
2
8
Cooley
,
Miller
,
Shaull
,
Snyder
Montpelier
1:42.05
2
9
Giesige
,
Messer
,
Quinto
,
Welch
Springfield Loca
1:44.66
3
10
Relay Team
Withrow
1:47.88
2
11
Meyer
,
Schnetze
,
Sheppard
,
Weed
Kings
1:48.76
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Motor City
3:24.91
1
2
Bowers
,
Hayes
,
Lawrence
,
Armstron
Sylvania Southvi
3:25.25
1
3
Baugh
,
Okonta
,
St. John
,
White
St Francis De Sa
3:42.40
1
4
Baus
,
Harroun
,
Horseman
,
Lewis
Otsego
3:43.57
1
5
Allen
,
Chiodo
,
Frank
,
Lyles
Thomas Worthingt
3:47.51
1
6
Diebel
,
Haverlan
,
Owens
,
Weed
Kings
3:51.46
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Diebel
,
Elkins
,
Haverlan
,
Buckler
Kings
8:49.00
1
2
Baugh
,
Karban
,
Okonta
,
Stevens
St Francis De Sa
8:52.62
1
3
Poynter
,
Stillwag
,
Chaney
,
Lingg
Tippecanoe
8:53.17
1
4
Allen
,
Bah
,
Keppler
,
Morgan
Thomas Worthingt
8:54.10
1
5
Khalfani
,
Lucas
,
Sholl
,
Kirk
Maumee
9:04.01
1
6
Main
,
Belcher
,
Castro
,
St.Clair
Whitmer
9:21.54
1
7
Cavanagh
,
Faehnle
,
Seitz
,
Shook
Perrysburg
9:25.86
1
8
Berry
,
Martinez
,
Tobar
,
Zimmerma
Otsego
10:47.86
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Landers, Robert
Wayne
57-10.25
(57.00m)
1
2
Ehrnsberger, Chance
Sandusky
55-10.25
(55.00m)
1
3
Edwards, London
Springfield Loca
48-11.75
(48.00m)
1
4
Lane, Nick
Bowling Green
48-05.25
(48.00m)
1
5
Graber, Zac
Liberty Center
47-03.75
(47.00m)
1
6
Batten, Domond
Motor City
46-07.50
(46.00m)
1
7
Smith, Ricardo
Motor City
45-00.00
(45.00m)
1
8
Hovis, Trent
Gibsonburg
44-08.75
(44.00m)
1
9
Dillion, David
Unattached
44-02.75
(44.00m)
1
10
Thayer, Zachary
Hilliard Darby
42-07.75
(42.00m)
1
11
Mossing, Kevin
St Francis De Sa
42-00.00
(42.00m)
1
12
Demaline, Ryan
Liberty Center
41-09.25
(41.00m)
1
13
Hovis, Tyler
Gibsonburg
41-06.50
(41.00m)
1
14
Booth, Alonzo
Unattached
40-10.00
(40.00m)
1
15
Lynch, Ryan
Motor City
38-07.50
(38.00m)
1
16
Omolo, Jardon
Wayne
38-00.75
(38.00m)
1
17
Houghtlen, Kobee
Whitmer
37-10.00
(37.00m)
1
18
Musser, Justin
Montpelier
36-11.00
(36.00m)
1
19
Newsome, Sterling
Wayne
36-08.00
(36.00m)
1
20
Wilkes, Steve
Springfield Loca
36-00.25
(36.00m)
1
21
Gardner, Ted
St Francis De Sa
35-08.75
(35.00m)
1
22
Kirksey, Kendall
Wayne
35-04.25
(35.00m)
1
23
Jones, Blake
Wapakoneta
35-01.00
(35.00m)
1
24
Rajauskas, Armin
Kings
35-00.25
(35.00m)
1
25
Schroeder, Evan
Perrysburg
34-11.25
(34.00m)
1
26
Lashaway, Ryan
Otsego
33-07.00
(33.00m)
1
27
Vaughn, Ryan
Wapakoneta
33-05.50
(33.00m)
1
28
Bird, Dylan
Kings
32-09.75
(32.00m)
1
29
Wells, Maximillian
Wayne
31-05.00
(31.00m)
1
30
Bourne, John
Wapakoneta
31-03.25
(31.00m)
1
31
Brant, Taylor
Kings
30-10.50
(30.00m)
1
32
Goodpaster, Zachary
Kings
30-08.50
(30.00m)
1
33
Rossler, Noah
Perrysburg
29-09.50
(29.00m)
1
34
Edsell, Justin
Kings
27-11.25
(27.00m)
1
35
Connelly, Peter
Fairmont
26-01.00
(26.00m)
1
36
Boyer, Ty
Thomas Worthingt
23-02.00
(23.00m)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lane, Nick
Bowling Green
69-03.00
(69.00m)
1
2
Worley, Kurt
Hilliard Darby
51-02.50
(51.00m)
1
3
Omolo, Jardon
Wayne
50-08.00
(50.00m)
1
4
Otto, Alex
Wayne
48-07.75
(48.00m)
1
5
Thayer, Zachary
Hilliard Darby
45-10.50
(45.00m)
1
6
Wells, Maximillian
Wayne
45-07.75
(45.00m)
1
7
Herstine, Blake
Wayne
43-09.00
(43.00m)
1
8
Yoho, Dean
Wayne
41-03.00
(41.00m)
1
9
Bird, Dylan
Kings
36-04.25
(36.00m)
1
10
Rajauskas, Armin
Kings
35-02.00
(35.00m)
1
11
Edsell, Justin
Kings
31-05.25
(31.00m)
1
12
Brant, Taylor
Kings
28-10.00
(28.00m)
1
13
Goodpaster, Zachary
Kings
27-06.00
(27.00m)
1
14
Connelly, Peter
Fairmont
12-03.25
(12.00m)
1
--
Landers, Robert
Wayne
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Kirksey, Kendall
Wayne
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Snyder, Dylan
Montpelier
21-01.50
(21.00m)
nwi
1
2
Mozena, Brady
Tri-Valley
20-03.50
(20.00m)
nwi
1
3
Stuber, Tyler
Napoleon
19-07.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
4
Crayton, Cj
Fairmont
19-04.75
(19.00m)
nwi
1
5
Shaull, Hunter
Montpelier
19-03.25
(19.00m)
nwi
1
6
Lawrence, Anthony
St Francis De Sa
18-07.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
7
Leffel, Brayden
Unattached
18-05.25
(18.00m)
nwi
1
8
Batten, Domond
Motor City
18-04.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
9
Mason, Kenyatta
Michigan Acceler
18-03.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
10
Kantner, Evan
Wapakoneta
17-07.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
11
Bloomfield, William
Findlay
17-05.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
12
Smith, Austin
Memorial
16-08.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
13
Williams, Jack
Springfield Loca
16-06.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
14
Buck, Ryan
Unattached
16-05.75
(16.00m)
nwi
1
15
Bolden, Lavar
Lima Senior
16-05.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
16
Howard, Eshon
St Francis De Sa
16-04.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
17
Cole, Antoine
Thomas Worthingt
14-03.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
--
Guyton, D' Vonte
Withrow
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Guernsey, Matt
Fairmont
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Baker, Keenan
Whitmer
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kantner, Evan
Wapakoneta
37-04.00
(37.00m)
nwi
1
2
Bevis Iii, Norris
Lima Senior
36-05.75
(36.00m)
nwi
1
3
Okonta, Alex
St Francis De Sa
35-08.50
(35.00m)
nwi
1
4
Bolden, Lavar
Lima Senior
31-09.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burkhalter, Nick
Unattached
14-00.00
(14.00m)
1
2
Konst, Logan
Anna
13-00.00
(13.00m)
1
3
Mast, Grant
Unattached
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
4
Holdheide, Alan
Fort Loramie
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
5
Baus, Caleb
Otsego
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
6
Kubicki, Zach
Whitmer
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
7
Smith, Austin
Memorial
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
8
Cook, Grant
Memorial
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
--
Reighard, Anthony
Perrysburg
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Heath, Kaylyn
Unattached
07.74
nwi
1
2
Jefferson, Anna
Motor City
07.77
nwi
1
3
Carter, Cheyanne
Unattached
07.84
nwi
1
4
Pierce, Madison
Elite Perfor
07.88
nwi
1
5
Wilson, Maddie
Elite Perfor
07.99
nwi
1
6
Roberts, Maya
Elite Perfor
08.04
nwi
1
7
O'Neal, Ayanna
Withrow
08.12
nwi
1
8
Pennington, Destiny
Withrow
08.12
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jefferson, Anna
Motor City
07.82
nwi
12
2
Heath, Kaylyn
Unattached
07.89
nwi
2
3
Pierce, Madison
Elite Perfor
07.95
nwi
4
4
Pennington, Destiny
Withrow
08.02
nwi
9
5
Carter, Cheyanne
Unattached
08.03
nwi
6
6
O'Neal, Ayanna
Withrow
08.09
nwi
7
6
Roberts, Maya
Elite Perfor
08.09
nwi
1
8
Wilson, Maddie
Elite Perfor
08.09
nwi
11
9
Lee, Payton
Napoleon
08.14
nwi
11
10
Couturier, Casey
Elite Perfor
08.15
nwi
9
11
McKelvy, Tamea
Motor City
08.15
nwi
8
12
Stechschulte, Madison
Ottawa-Glandorf
08.16
nwi
5
13
Gross, Mackenzie
Elite Perfor
08.18
nwi
3
14
Rencher, Destinee
Unattached
08.20
nwi
8
15
Reynolds, Kendall
Gibsonburg
08.21
nwi
7
16
Carpenter, Niyah
Withrow
08.22
nwi
2
17
Latta-Thompson, Kaiilsi
Motor City
08.26
nwi
10
18
Johnson, Alana
Sylvania Southvi
08.27
nwi
4
19
Micham, Lauren
Sylvania Southvi
08.28
nwi
10
20
Sabir, Jade
Michigan Acceler
08.30
nwi
5
21
McDonald-Gordon, Corion
Lima Senior
08.31
nwi
3
22
Colbert, Jasmine
Whitmer
08.33
nwi
6
22
Sabir, Jada
Michigan Acceler
08.33
nwi
12
24
Garrison, Jada
Elite Perfor
08.34
nwi
6
25
Reynolds, Colleen
Gibsonburg
08.37
nwi
3
26
Hill, Taylor
Sandusky
08.38
nwi
1
27
Layson, Lakia
Whitmer
08.42
nwi
3
28
Stewart, Kyra
Withrow
08.52
nwi
11
29
Haddad, Meredith
Troy Christian
08.52
nwi
7
30
Sherman, Erica
Sandusky
08.55
nwi
3
31
Edwards, Mariah
Unattached
08.58
nwi
9
32
Glowacki, Bethany
Perrysburg
08.65
nwi
11
33
Ray, Emily
Unattached
08.67
nwi
7
34
Rodriguez, Lauren
Elite Perfor
08.69
nwi
10
35
Grace, Alexis
Notre Dame Acade
08.69
nwi
1
36
Bastien, Abby
St Mary Central
08.70
nwi
4
37
Momenee, Taylor
St Ursula (Toled
08.74
nwi
7
38
Kuhlman, Olivia
Holgate
08.80
nwi
5
39
Stute, Rachel
Unattached
08.82
nwi
9
40
Baisden, Karrington
Motor City
08.82
nwi
4
41
Guckenberger, Emma
Kings
08.83
nwi
8
42
Moore, Dominque
Lima Senior
08.84
nwi
11
43
Llewellyn, Kimber
Perrysburg
08.85
nwi
9
44
Fields, Jadin
Elite Perfor
08.85
nwi
6
45
Causey, Keilah
Wellington
08.86
nwi
10
46
Vangieson, Amy
Elite Perfor
08.89
nwi
12
47
Williams, Dariah
Hughes Center
08.95
nwi
4
48
Carwell, Jala
Whitmer
09.00
nwi
8
49
Sevier, Katelyn
Kings
09.01
nwi
1
50
Onnen, Tiana
Kings
09.02
nwi
9
50
Smothers, Kelsey
Unattached
09.02
nwi
1
52
Sukys, Alison
Villa Angela-St
09.02
nwi
2
53
Doucet, Phalyn
Michigan Acceler
09.03
nwi
4
54
Abunaw, Valencia
Springfield Loca
09.10
nwi
12
55
Matthews, Sa'kiyha
Lima Senior
09.10
nwi
8
56
Mcburrows, Uumuhni
Hughes Center
09.11
nwi
2
57
Sullivan, Maria
St Ursula (Toled
09.13
nwi
8
58
Karolski, Jillian
Elite Perfor
09.14
nwi
3
59
Engle Dukes, Nydega
Fairmont
09.19
nwi
11
60
Valentine, Kyra
Notre Dame Acade
09.27
nwi
2
61
Schram, Alison
Elite Perfor
09.32
nwi
12
62
Setser, Kristina
Kings
09.34
nwi
3
63
Green, Danielle
Michigan Acceler
09.35
nwi
2
64
Weickert, Taylor
Gibsonburg
09.35
nwi
7
65
Meyer, Rebecca
Holgate
09.36
nwi
7
66
Grayson, Anya
Kings
09.40
nwi
10
67
Mancy, Grace
St Ursula (Toled
09.42
nwi
6
68
Scholma, Joy
Montpelier
09.47
nwi
5
69
Duhart, Myranda
Notre Dame Acade
09.47
nwi
5
70
Alexander, Alana
Kings
09.50
nwi
6
71
Menchhofer, Kami
Memorial
09.52
nwi
10
72
Tibbetts, Tierra
Montpelier
09.53
nwi
12
73
Pullem, Dena
Villa Angela-St
09.54
nwi
4
74
Wright, Briana
Lima Senior
09.57
nwi
10
75
Oliver, Alexis
Kings
09.61
nwi
11
75
Stumm, Katilyn
Notre Dame Acade
09.61
nwi
10
77
Harper, Brittany
Villa Angela-St
09.71
nwi
9
78
Serr, Cassidy
Springfield Loca
09.78
nwi
5
79
Clayton, Elizabeth
Fairmont
09.80
nwi
11
80
Appling, Chelsea
Villa Angela-St
09.97
nwi
3
81
Tingley, Ashley
Montpelier
10.18
nwi
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jefferson, Anna
Motor City
25.07
nwi
1
2
McKelvy, Tamea
Motor City
25.43
nwi
1
3
Carter, Cheyanne
Unattached
25.81
nwi
1
4
Heath, Kaylyn
Unattached
26.21
nwi
3
5
Roberts, Maya
Elite Perfor
26.28
nwi
2
6
Johnston, Micah
Unattached
26.64
nwi
2
7
Sabir, Jade
Michigan Acceler
26.87
nwi
2
8
Wilson, Maddie
Elite Perfor
27.01
nwi
2
9
Smith, Jazmine
Cin. North C
27.06
nwi
1
10
Baisden, Karrington
Motor City
27.14
nwi
1
11
Couturier, Casey
Elite Perfor
27.16
nwi
3
12
Johnson, Alana
Sylvania Southvi
27.24
nwi
2
13
Micham, Lauren
Sylvania Southvi
27.34
nwi
3
14
Reynolds, Colleen
Gibsonburg
27.38
nwi
1
15
Rencher, Destinee
Unattached
27.40
nwi
4
16
Reynolds, Kendall
Gibsonburg
27.65
nwi
2
17
Garrison, Jada
Elite Perfor
27.70
nwi
4
18
Richardson, Zion
Otsego
27.87
nwi
4
19
Stechschulte, Madison
Ottawa-Glandorf
28.00
nwi
3
20
Glowacki, Bethany
Perrysburg
28.21
nwi
5
21
Sherman, Erica
Sandusky
28.60
nwi
12
22
Hill, Taylor
Sandusky
28.77
nwi
13
23
Todd, Maranda
Springfield Loca
28.87
nwi
5
24
Prince, Angel
Withrow
28.87
nwi
4
25
Edwards, Mariah
Unattached
28.99
nwi
6
26
Schaefer, Jillia
Notre Dame Acade
29.23
nwi
6
27
Llewellyn, Kimber
Perrysburg
29.26
nwi
5
28
Doucet, Phalyn
Michigan Acceler
29.53
nwi
7
29
Stute, Rachel
Unattached
29.60
nwi
6
30
Harris, Itayia
Lima Senior
29.62
nwi
6
31
Gennari, Ireland
St Mary Central
29.71
nwi
6
32
Bastien, Abby
St Mary Central
29.83
nwi
5
33
Thompson, Tequita
St Ursula (Toled
29.98
nwi
7
34
Sullivan, Maria
St Ursula (Toled
30.27
nwi
7
35
Guckenberger, Emma
Kings
30.30
nwi
8
36
Lyons Glashauser, Emily
Whitmer
30.47
nwi
8
37
Ventura, Erin
Kings
30.48
nwi
8
38
Onnen, Tiana
Kings
30.53
nwi
9
39
Wright, Shatonna
Lima Senior
30.61
nwi
5
40
Smothers, Kelsey
Unattached
30.63
nwi
13
41
Carwell, Jala
Whitmer
30.78
nwi
7
42
Mcburrows, Uumuhni
Hughes Center
30.87
nwi
12
43
Matthews, Sa'kiyha
Lima Senior
30.99
nwi
7
44
Hacker, Katie
Kings
31.03
nwi
9
45
Bachmann, Lainey
Kings
31.07
nwi
8
46
Egbujor, J'Zane
Lima Senior
31.12
nwi
4
47
Sevier, Katelyn
Kings
31.20
nwi
9
48
Cochenour, Erica
Whitmer
31.24
nwi
9
49
Williams, Dariah
Hughes Center
31.25
nwi
8
50
Karolski, Jillian
Elite Perfor
31.29
nwi
7
51
Zito, Lindsay
Unattached
31.33
nwi
13
52
Weickert, Taylor
Gibsonburg
31.65
nwi
6
53
Sukys, Alison
Villa Angela-St
31.71
nwi
4
54
Harris-Johnson, Zhane
Lima Senior
31.77
nwi
10
55
Green, Danielle
Michigan Acceler
31.77
nwi
11
56
Sharp, Kennedy
Spencerville
31.82
nwi
5
57
Setser, Kristina
Kings
31.97
nwi
10
58
Mancy, Grace
St Ursula (Toled
32.10
nwi
10
59
Valentine, Kyra
Notre Dame Acade
32.47
nwi
11
60
Jones, Anastasia
Kings
32.53
nwi
8
61
Sugg, Brooke
Patrick Henry
32.54
nwi
9
62
Oliver, Alexis
Kings
32.54
nwi
11
63
Grayson, Anya
Kings
32.54
nwi
10
64
Alexander, Alana
Kings
32.59
nwi
11
65
Pullem, Dena
Villa Angela-St
32.73
nwi
12
66
Stumm, Katilyn
Notre Dame Acade
33.02
nwi
10
67
Harper, Brittany
Villa Angela-St
33.13
nwi
12
68
Scholma, Joy
Montpelier
33.31
nwi
11
69
Tibbetts, Tierra
Montpelier
33.42
nwi
10
70
Tingley, Ashley
Montpelier
33.56
nwi
11
71
Appling, Chelsea
Villa Angela-St
34.95
nwi
12
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holloway, Brianna
Motor City
59.50
1
2
Johnson, Shekinah
Michigan Acceler
59.67
2
3
Taylor, Carlita
Motor City
59.68
1
4
Gross, Mackenzie
Elite Perfor
59.69
1
5
Abbott, Chloe
Michigan Acceler
59.92
2
6
Johnston, Micah
Unattached
1:00.02
2
7
Pennington, Destiny
Withrow
1:02.28
2
8
Artist, Dominique
Michigan Acceler
1:02.53
5
9
Reynolds, Colleen
Gibsonburg
1:03.28
1
10
James, Olivia
Withrow
1:03.29
3
11
Wilson, Maddie
Elite Perfor
1:03.32
3
12
Short, Meridith
Archbold
1:03.59
4
13
Reynolds, Kendall
Gibsonburg
1:04.70
3
14
Wenig, Alex
Unattached
1:04.76
10
15
Sherman, Erica
Sandusky
1:04.82
2
16
Bastien, Abby
St Mary Central
1:04.95
4
17
Rodriguez, Lauren
Elite Perfor
1:05.38
4
18
Geoghegan, Halle
Kings
1:05.41
4
19
Carter, Cheyanne
Unattached
1:05.46
1
20
Ray, Emily
Unattached
1:05.54
11
21
Fields, Jadin
Elite Perfor
1:06.11
5
22
Aull, Lara
Lakota West
1:06.34
7
23
Doucet, Phalyn
Michigan Acceler
1:06.38
7
24
Stute, Rachel
Unattached
1:06.41
5
25
Stechschulte, Madison
Ottawa-Glandorf
1:06.49
3
26
Marable, Kennedy
Sylvania Southvi
1:06.70
3
27
Causey, Keilah
Wellington
1:07.18
11
28
Schram, Alison
Elite Perfor
1:07.32
5
29
Hill, Taylor
Sandusky
1:08.06
2
30
Gennari, Ireland
St Mary Central
1:09.10
6
31
Thompson, Tequita
St Ursula (Toled
1:09.12
9
32
Sharp, Kennedy
Spencerville
1:09.34
7
33
Harris, Itayia
Lima Senior
1:09.40
7
34
Fisher, Taylor
Wapakoneta
1:10.11
8
35
Weickert, Taylor
Gibsonburg
1:10.48
9
36
Egbujor, J'Zane
Lima Senior
1:11.98
5
37
Wright, Shatonna
Lima Senior
1:12.39
6
38
Smith, Alicia
Springfield Loca
1:12.56
9
39
Scharner, Megan
Kings
1:12.96
9
40
Hacker, Katie
Kings
1:13.39
7
41
Ventura, Erin
Kings
1:13.58
7
42
Bachmann, Lainey
Kings
1:13.74
8
43
Harris-Johnson, Zhane
Lima Senior
1:13.91
11
44
Sukys, Alison
Villa Angela-St
1:14.88
6
45
Kuhn, Elizabeth
Kings
1:15.11
8
46
Green, Danielle
Michigan Acceler
1:15.12
11
47
Bowers, Leeza
Unattached
1:15.25
9
48
Sugg, Brooke
Patrick Henry
1:16.36
11
49
Mbaye, Astou
Hughes Center
1:18.30
10
50
Lowery, Kaela
Hughes Center
1:24.89
10
--
Smothers, Kelsey
Unattached
DQ
10
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Farrow, Ersula
Motor City
2:11.00
1
2
Coleman, Dorriann
Motor City
2:16.41
1
3
Studebaker, Lainey
Unattached
2:19.52
1
4
Fleming, Jayla
Motor City
2:19.96
1
5
Powell, Johnyce
Motor City
2:26.98
1
6
Turner, Latona
Motor City
2:28.52
1
7
Lahey, Grace
Perrysburg
2:28.73
1
8
Wesley, Madeline
Unattached
2:28.91
1
9
Lanning, Sasha
Bowling Green
2:29.94
2
10
Menke, Katie
Perrysburg
2:34.88
1
11
Osman, Amel
Withrow
2:35.39
2
12
Alt, Kristin
Perrysburg
2:37.54
2
13
Schaefer, Erin
Notre Dame Acade
2:38.66
2
14
Rasmussen, Hannah
Kings
2:39.25
2
15
Henry, Emily
Perrysburg
2:39.71
2
16
Genson, Katarina
Notre Dame Acade
2:40.28
2
17
Beck, Mara
Archbold
2:43.46
3
18
Conner, Brooke
Kings
2:44.10
3
19
Middlekamp, Claire
Kings
2:50.30
2
20
Conner, Karleigh
Kings
2:53.04
2
21
Kosek, Emma
Whitmer
2:54.03
3
22
Bachmann, Shelby
Kings
2:56.89
3
23
Morales, Maria
Perrysburg
2:57.78
3
24
Hazlett, Raven
Unattached
3:01.97
3
25
Wagner, Jen
Perrysburg
3:07.08
3
26
Pihl, Katie
Kings
3:09.85
3
27
Cooper, Jenna
Kings
3:11.28
4
28
Schloemer, Claire
Memorial
3:12.51
4
29
Bowers, Leeza
Unattached
3:15.17
4
30
Robertson, Torriana
Trotwood-Madison
3:17.13
4
31
Jelinek, Addie
Kings
3:19.77
3
32
Onega, Sarah
Kings
3:31.09
4
33
Young, Miracle
Trotwood-Madison
3:42.92
4
34
Birchmore, Jayla
Trotwood-Madison
3:53.97
4
35
Pitsenbarger, Hyla
Troy Christian
4:08.45
4
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Belf, Audrey
Unattached
4:57.09
1
2
Lahey, Grace
Perrysburg
5:28.85
1
3
Kemp, Alexis
Perrysburg
5:31.99
1
4
Lanning, Sasha
Bowling Green
5:34.13
1
5
Bowens, LaShae
Motor City
5:35.94
1
6
Maschino, Leah
Kings
5:37.88
1
7
Rasmussen, Hannah
Kings
5:38.26
1
8
Alt, Kristin
Perrysburg
5:41.52
1
9
Dorn, Abbigail
Whitmer
5:52.73
1
10
Byrd, Emily
Perrysburg
5:54.00
1
11
Wilker, Kelly
Memorial
5:54.34
2
12
Gerber, Katie
Perrysburg
5:56.52
1
13
Conner, Brooke
Kings
6:03.31
1
14
Helmke, Allison
Unattached
6:11.11
1
15
Beeler, Cassidy
Unattached
6:11.90
1
16
Conner, Karleigh
Kings
6:14.84
2
17
Beach, Mallory
Otsego
6:17.38
2
18
Wilker, Laura
Memorial
6:30.22
2
19
Morales, Maria
Perrysburg
6:34.75
2
20
Bachmann, Shelby
Kings
6:37.02
2
21
Katuramu, Madison
Lima Senior
6:40.55
2
22
Hazlett, Raven
Unattached
6:40.76
2
23
Pihl, Katie
Kings
6:40.78
2
24
Wagner, Jen
Perrysburg
6:55.55
2
25
Schloemer, Claire
Memorial
6:59.91
2
26
Sullinger, Nicole
St Ursula (Toled
7:09.70
2
27
Jelinek, Addie
Kings
7:19.53
2
28
Onega, Sarah
Kings
7:29.06
2
29
Freytag, Taylor
Holgate
7:32.02
2
30
Pitsenbarger, Hyla
Troy Christian
8:29.18
2
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henry, Emily
Perrysburg
12:10.16
1
2
Hinds, Jenna
St Mary Central
12:11.59
1
3
Menke, Katie
Perrysburg
12:15.00
1
4
Fletcher, Megan
Troy Christian
12:35.56
1
5
Wilker, Kelly
Memorial
12:40.33
1
6
Bowens, LaShae
Motor City
12:47.68
1
7
Beeler, Cassidy
Unattached
13:14.02
1
8
Helmke, Allison
Unattached
13:50.57
1
9
Wilker, Laura
Memorial
14:36.26
1
10
Freytag, Taylor
Holgate
15:33.59
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Cheyanne
Unattached
08.81
nwi
1
2
Roberts, Maya
Elite Perfor
09.03
nwi
1
3
Rodriguez, Lauren
Elite Perfor
09.35
nwi
1
4
Crayton, Shayla
Whitmer
10.00
nwi
1
5
Vangieson, Amy
Elite Perfor
10.22
nwi
1
6
Fields, Jadin
Elite Perfor
10.28
nwi
1
7
Remeis, Kelsey
Bowling Green
10.77
nwi
1
8
O'Neal, Ayanna
Withrow
15.78
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
O'Neal, Ayanna
Withrow
08.88
nwi
3
2
Carter, Cheyanne
Unattached
09.16
nwi
2
3
Roberts, Maya
Elite Perfor
09.17
nwi
4
4
Rodriguez, Lauren
Elite Perfor
09.32
nwi
1
5
Crayton, Shayla
Whitmer
09.84
nwi
2
6
Fields, Jadin
Elite Perfor
10.06
nwi
3
7
Vangieson, Amy
Elite Perfor
10.13
nwi
3
8
Remeis, Kelsey
Bowling Green
10.65
nwi
1
9
Menchhofer, Kami
Memorial
10.72
nwi
2
10
Wright, Shatonna
Lima Senior
10.79
nwi
4
11
Gennari, Ireland
St Mary Central
10.80
nwi
2
12
Fisher, Taylor
Wapakoneta
10.91
nwi
4
13
Kuhn, Elizabeth
Kings
11.66
nwi
4
14
Scharner, Megan
Kings
11.74
nwi
2
15
Smith, Alicia
Springfield Loca
11.82
nwi
3
16
Pullem, Dena
Villa Angela-St
12.43
nwi
3
17
Bowers, Leeza
Unattached
13.07
nwi
3
18
Meyer, Natalie
Holgate
13.62
nwi
4
19
Harper, Brittany
Villa Angela-St
13.66
nwi
2
20
Smith, Jazmine
Cin. North C
14.49
nwi
3
21
Moore, Dominque
Lima Senior
18.48
nwi
1
--
Bunse, Lily
Kings
DNF
nwi
2
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Withrow
1:49.41
1
2
Kimmel
,
Layson
,
King
,
Colbert
Whitmer
1:55.63
1
3
Bachmann
,
Geoghega
,
Grayson
,
Guckenbe
Kings
2:01.91
2
4
Abunaw
,
Pemberto
,
Serr
,
Smith
Springfield Loca
2:02.15
2
5
Stumm
,
Mabrey
,
Mabrey
,
Grace
Notre Dame Acade
2:06.54
1
6
Engle Du
,
Marks
,
Clayton
,
Sarfino
Fairmont
2:15.01
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Motor City
4:02.11
1
2
Johnson
,
Sabir
,
Artist
,
Sabir
Michigan Acceler
4:11.75
1
3
Conner
,
Geoghega
,
Maschino
,
Middleka
Kings
4:26.18
1
4
Hernande
,
Lambert
,
Roth
,
Short
Archbold
4:27.07
1
5
Schaefer
,
Grace
,
Genson
,
Schaefer
Notre Dame Acade
4:29.10
1
6
Doore
,
Byrd
,
Gerber
,
Kemp
Perrysburg
4:32.61
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Conner
,
Maschino
,
Middleka
,
Rasmusse
Kings
10:38.99
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Antill, Kaylee
Tri-Valley
41-01.75
(41.00m)
1
2
Meier, Emily
Unattached
41-00.75
(41.00m)
1
3
Farmer, Allie
Tri-Valley
38-04.00
(38.00m)
1
4
Taylor, Courtney
Motor City
35-02.00
(35.00m)
1
5
Pauley, Carrol
Riverdale
34-08.50
(34.00m)
1
6
Mallory, Morrisa
Port Clinton
34-07.00
(34.00m)
1
7
Mills, Tamara
Whitmer
32-10.00
(32.00m)
1
8
Hayes, Alana
Whitmer
32-09.25
(32.00m)
1
9
Brinker, Abigail
Unattached
32-00.50
(32.00m)
1
10
Jett, Gabrielle
Perrysburg
31-00.00
(31.00m)
1
11
McDonald, Madison
Hilliard Darby
30-02.25
(30.00m)
1
12
Pollard, Madison
Unattached
30-00.00
(30.00m)
1
13
Iosue, Lauren
Hilliard Darby
29-09.75
(29.00m)
1
14
McDowell, Sierra
Perrysburg
28-05.75
(28.00m)
1
15
Delgado, Alana
Lima Central Cat
27-08.50
(27.00m)
1
16
Vangieson, Amy
Elite Perfor
27-04.25
(27.00m)
1
17
Brunnow, Caitlin
Sandusky
26-00.50
(26.00m)
1
18
Wooten, Brianna
Wayne
25-06.50
(25.00m)
1
19
Sentman, Baylee
Western Brown
25-03.50
(25.00m)
1
20
Wright, Briana
Lima Senior
25-01.50
(25.00m)
1
21
Kante, Diaka
Withrow
24-10.00
(24.00m)
1
22
Harris, Ausha
St Ursula (Toled
23-09.50
(23.00m)
1
23
Kucway, Kayla
Notre Dame Acade
22-10.50
(22.00m)
1
24
Karolski, Jillian
Elite Perfor
21-08.00
(21.00m)
1
25
Sarfino, Sinait
Fairmont
20-00.75
(20.00m)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Antill, Kaylee
Tri-Valley
57-08.75
(57.00m)
1
2
Pauley, Carrol
Riverdale
47-08.00
(47.00m)
1
3
Farmer, Allie
Tri-Valley
35-05.25
(35.00m)
1
4
Wooten, Brianna
Wayne
34-10.25
(34.00m)
1
5
Sentman, Baylee
Western Brown
30-07.75
(30.00m)
1
6
McDonald, Madison
Hilliard Darby
29-08.00
(29.00m)
1
7
Kucway, Kayla
Notre Dame Acade
19-04.50
(19.00m)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Haddad, Meredith
Troy Christian
17-05.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
2
Latta-Thompson, Kaiilsi
Motor City
17-01.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
3
Couturier, Casey
Elite Perfor
16-10.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
4
Horrigan, Maria
Bowling Green
16-04.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
5
Aull, Lara
Lakota West
15-05.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
6
Helminiak, Abby
Springfield Loca
15-04.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
7
Prince, Angel
Withrow
15-02.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
10
Lyons Glashauser, Emily
Whitmer
14-01.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
8
Carroll, Erin
Notre Dame Acade
14-04.75
(14.00m)
nwi
1
9
Wright, Briana
Lima Senior
14-01.25
(14.00m)
nwi
1
11
Guckenberger, Emma
Kings
13-10.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
12
Gasiorowski, Hayley
Whitmer
13-06.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
13
Jelinek, Addie
Kings
13-01.75
(13.00m)
nwi
1
14
Sarfino, Sinait
Fairmont
12-11.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
15
Maschino, Leah
Kings
12-08.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
16
Cochenour, Erica
Whitmer
12-06.75
(12.00m)
nwi
1
17
Setser, Kristina
Kings
11-11.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
--
Alexander, Alana
Kings
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Causey, Keilah
Wellington
31-03.50
(31.00m)
nwi
1
2
Gasiorowski, Hayley
Whitmer
29-06.50
(29.00m)
nwi
1
--
Lyons Glashauser, Emily
Whitmer
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pierce, Madison
Elite Perfor
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
2
Horrigan, Maria
Bowling Green
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
3
Boyd, Lauren
Sidney
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
4
Bauer, Emma
Unattached
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
5
Neumann, Emma
Unattached
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
6
Meyer, Andrea
Fort Loramie
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
7
Bowen, Tori
Unattached
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
8
Helminiak, Abby
Springfield Loca
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
9
Jones, Anastasia
Kings
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
10
King, Megan
Whitmer
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
11
King, Erika
Whitmer
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
12
Jacobs, Kiera
Whitmer
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
--
Leonard, Mariah
North Baltimore
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#sid-sink-open
#sid-sink
#bowling-green-state
More news
2015 Results - Ohio OATCCC Indoor State Championships
0 shares:
Sid Sink Open
,
Anna High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Anna, Ohio
,
Archbold High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Archbold, Ohio
,
Bowling Green High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bowling Green, Ohio
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Gibsonburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gibsonburg, Ohio
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
5
2014
8
2013
8
2012
2
2009
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#sid-sink-open
#sid-sink
#bowling-green-state
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!